|
Статистика |
|
|
Онлайн всего: 1 Гостей: 1 Пользователей: 0 |
|
|
|
Центр |
|
Мемориал И.Е.Просяного
ГРУППА ЦЕНТР
Турнирная таблица
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | + | - | Оч |
1 | Факел (Колодезный) | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 19 |
2 | ЭкоНиваАгро (Лискинск. р.) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 17 |
3 | ФК Калач | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 14 | 14 |
4 | Агроцентр (Ср. Икорец) | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 22 | 13 |
5 | ФК Воробьевка | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 10 |
6 | Олимп (Таловая) | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 10 |
7 | Слобода (Слобода) | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 9 |
8 | Птицепром (Бобровск. р.) | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 23 | 7 |
9 | ФК Анна | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 41 | 1 |
10 | ФК Бутурлиновка | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 0 |
Первый круг
1 ТУР |
25 апреля |
ФК Анна |
3 : 9 |
ФК Калач |
26 апреля |
Птицепром (Бобровск. р.) |
2 : 4 |
Факел (Колодезный) |
02 мая |
Слобода (Слобода) |
2 : 0 |
ФК Бутурлиновка |
02 мая |
Олимп (Таловая) |
0 : 1 |
ФК Воробьевка |
03 мая |
Агроцентр (Ср. Икорец) |
1 : 5 |
ЭкоНиваАгро (Лискинск. р.) |
2 ТУР |
09 мая |
ФК Калач |
2 : 2 |
ЭкоНиваАгро (Лискинск. р.) |
09 мая |
Олимп (Таловая) |
1 : 0 |
ФК Бутурлиновка |
09 мая |
ФК Анна |
3 : 3 |
Птицепром (Бобровск. р.) |
10 мая |
ФК Воробьевка |
2 : 2 |
Агроцентр (Ср. Икорец) |
10 мая |
Факел (Колодезный) |
2 : 0 |
Слобода (Слобода) |
3 ТУР |
16 мая |
Птицепром (Бобровск. р.) |
5 : 3 |
ФК Калач |
16 мая |
ЭкоНиваАгро (Лискинск. р.) |
5 : 1 |
ФК Воробьевка |
17 мая |
Слобода (Слобода) |
3 : 2 |
ФК Анна |
17 мая |
Олимп (Таловая) |
2 : 12 |
Факел (Колодезный) |
17 мая |
Агроцентр (Ср. Икорец) |
6 : 2 |
ФК Бутурлиновка |
4 ТУР |
23 мая |
ФК Калач |
2 : 1 |
ФК Воробьевка |
23 мая |
ФК Бутурлиновка |
3 : 7 |
ЭкоНиваАгро (Лискинск. р.) |
24 мая |
Факел (Колодезный) |
5 : 2 |
Агроцентр (Ср. Икорец) |
24 мая |
ФК Анна |
3 : 4 |
Олимп (Таловая) |
24 мая |
Птицепром (Бобровск. р.) |
1 : 0 |
Слобода (Слобода) |
5 ТУР |
30 мая |
ЭкоНиваАгро (Лискинск. р.) |
3 : 3 |
Факел (Колодезный) |
31 мая |
Слобода (Слобода) |
1 : 5 |
ФК Калач |
31 мая |
Олимп (Таловая) |
2 : 0 |
Птицепром (Бобровск. р.) |
31 мая |
Агроцентр (Ср. Икорец) |
9 : 1 |
ФК Анна |
31 мая |
ФК Воробьевка |
2 : 0 |
ФК Бутурлиновка |
6 ТУР |
06 июня |
ФК Калач |
11 : 0 |
ФК Бутурлиновка |
06 июня |
ФК Анна |
2 : 8 |
ЭкоНиваАгро (Лискинск. р.) |
06 июня |
Птицепром (Бобровск. р.) |
5 : 8 |
Агроцентр (Ср. Икорец) |
07 июня |
Факел (Колодезный) |
4 : 1 |
ФК Воробьевка |
07 июня |
Слобода (Слобода) |
3 : 0 |
Олимп (Таловая) |
7 ТУР |
13 июня |
ЭкоНиваАгро (Лискинск. р.) |
3 : 0 |
Птицепром (Бобровск. р.) |
14 июня |
Олимп (Таловая) |
2 : 2 |
ФК Калач |
14 июня |
Агроцентр (Ср. Икорец) |
3 : 2 |
Слобода (Слобода) |
14 июня |
ФК Воробьевка |
5 : 0 |
ФК Анна |
14 июня |
ФК Бутурлиновка |
1 :5 |
Факел (Колодезный) |
8 ТУР |
21 июня |
ФК Калач |
|
Факел (Колодезный) |
21 июня |
ФК Анна |
|
ФК Бутурлиновка |
21 июня |
Птицепром (Бобровск. р.) |
|
ФК Воробьевка |
21 июня |
Слобода (Слобода) |
|
ЭкоНиваАгро (Лискинск. р.) |
21 июня |
Олимп (Таловая) |
|
Агроцентр (Ср. Икорец) |
9 ТУР |
28 июня |
|
|
|
28 июня |
|
|
|
28 июня |
|
|
|
28 июня |
|
|
|
04 июля |
|
|
|
10 ТУР |
11 июля |
|
|
|
11 июля |
|
|
|
12 июля |
|
|
|
12 июля |
|
|
|
12 июля |
|
|
|
11 ТУР |
18 июля |
|
|
|
18 июля |
|
|
|
19 июля |
|
|
|
19 июля |
|
|
|
19 июля |
|
|
|
12 ТУР |
25 июля |
|
|
|
25 июля |
|
|
|
26 июля |
|
|
|
26 июля |
|
|
|
26 июля |
|
|
|
13 ТУР |
01 августа |
|
|
|
01 августа |
|
|
|
02 августа |
|
|
|
02 августа |
|
|
|
02 августа |
|
|
|
14 ТУР |
08 августа |
|
|
|
09 августа |
|
|
|
09 августа |
|
|
|
09 августа |
|
|
|
09 августа |
|
|
|
15 ТУР |
15 августа |
|
|
|
15 августа |
|
|
|
16 августа |
|
|
|
16 августа |
|
|
|
16 августа |
|
|
|
16 ТУР |
22 августа |
|
|
|
23 августа |
|
|
|
23 августа |
|
|
|
23 августа |
|
|
|
23 августа |
|
|
|
17 ТУР |
29 августа |
|
|
|
29 августа |
|
|
|
29 августа |
|
|
|
29 августа |
|
|
|
29 августа |
|
|
|
18 ТУР |
05 сентября |
|
|
|
06 сентября |
|
|
|
06 сентября |
|
|
|
06 сентября |
|
|
|
06 сентября |
|
|
|
|
|
Copyright MyCorp © 2024 |
|
|
|