1 ТУР
|
02 Мая
|
Темп (Богучар)
|
1 : 0
|
ФК Кантемировка
|
02 Мая
|
ФК Павловск
|
- : -
|
Колос (Петропавловск. р.)
|
02 Мая
|
ФК В.Мамон (В.-Мамонск. р.)
|
1 : 2
|
ФК Ольховатка
|
03 Мая
|
Родина (Россошанск. р.)
|
10 : 1
|
Цементник (Подгоренск. р.)
|
03 Мая
|
Колос (СПК Лискинский)
|
6 : 1
|
Арсенал (Каменский р.)
|
2 ТУР
|
09 мая
|
ФК Кантемировка
|
7 : 0
|
Арсенал (Каменский р.)
|
09 мая
|
Колос (Петропавловск. р.)
|
3 : 1
|
ФК В.Мамон (В.-Мамонск. р.)
|
09 мая
|
Темп (Богучар)
|
2 : 4
|
Родина (Россошанск. р.)
|
10 мая
|
ФК Ольховатка
|
0 : 3
|
Колос (СПК Лискинский)
|
10 мая
|
Цементник (Подгоренск. р.)
|
0 : 3
|
ФК Павловск
|
3 ТУР
|
16 мая
|
ФК Павловск
|
6 : 1
|
Темп (Богучар)
|
16 мая
|
Арсенал (Каменский р.)
|
1 : 4
|
ФК Ольховатка
|
17 мая
|
Родина (Россошанск. р.)
|
2 : 2
|
ФК Кантемировка
|
17 мая
|
ФК В.Мамон (В.-Мамонск. р.)
|
1 : 1
|
Цементник (Подгоренск. р.)
|
17 мая
|
Колос (СПК Лискинский)
|
2 : 0
|
Колос (Петропавловск. р.)
|
4 ТУР
|
23 мая
|
ФК Кантемировка
|
7 : 1
|
ФК Ольховатка
|
23 мая
|
Колос (Петропавловск. р.)
|
7 : 1
|
Арсенал (Каменский р.)
|
23 мая
|
Темп (Богучар)
|
5 : 0
|
ФК В.Мамон (В.-Мамонск. р.)
|
24 мая
|
Цементник (Подгоренск. р.)
|
1 : 7
|
Колос (СПК Лискинский)
|
24 мая
|
Родина (Россошанск. р.)
|
13 : 4
|
ФК Павловск
|
5 ТУР
|
30 мая
|
ФК Павловск
|
0 : 2
|
ФК Кантемировка
|
30 мая
|
ФК Ольховатка
|
1 : 1
|
Колос (Петропавловск. р.)
|
31 мая
|
ФК В.Мамон (В.-Мамонск. р.)
|
0 : 4
|
Родина (Россошанск. р.)
|
31 мая
|
Колос (СПК Лискинский)
|
5 : 1
|
Темп (Богучар)
|
31 мая
|
Арсенал (Каменский р.)
|
0 : 0
|
Цементник (Подгоренск. р.)
|
6 ТУР
|
06 июня
|
Темп (Богучар)
|
6 : 1
|
Арсенал (Каменский р.)
|
07 июня
|
ФК Кантемировка
|
5 : 0
|
Колос (Петропавловск. р.)
|
07 июня
|
Цементник (Подгоренск. р.)
|
4 : 2
|
ФК Ольховатка
|
07 июня
|
Родина (Россошанск. р.)
|
2 : 2
|
Колос (СПК Лискинский)
|
07 июня
|
ФК Павловск
|
1 : 0
|
ФК В.Мамон (В.-Мамонск. р.)
|
7 ТУР
|
13 июня
|
ФК В.Мамон (В.-Мамонск. р.)
|
1 : 5
|
ФК Кантемировка
|
13 июня
|
ФК Ольховатка
|
3 : 4
|
Темп (Богучар)
|
14 июня
|
Колос (СПК Лискинский)
|
6 : 1
|
ФК Павловск
|
14 июня
|
Арсенал (Каменский р.)
|
1 : 6
|
Родина (Россошанск. р.)
|
14 июня
|
Колос (Петропавловск. р.)
|
5 : 1
|
Цементник (Подгоренск. р.)
|
8 ТУР
|
20 июня
|
ФК Павловск
|
4 : 0
|
Арсенал (Каменский р.)
|
21 июня
|
ФК Кантемировка
|
9 : 0
|
Цементник (Подгоренск. р.)
|
21 июня
|
Темп (Богучар)
|
1 : 0
|
Колос (Петропавловск. р.)
|
21 июня
|
Родина (Россошанск. р.)
|
7 : 1
|
ФК Ольховатка
|
21 июня
|
ФК В.Мамон (В.-Мамонск. р.)
|
1 : 2
|
Колос (СПК Лискинский)
|
9 ТУР
|
27 июня
|
Арсенал (Каменский р.)
|
0 : 1
|
ФК В.Мамон (В.-Мамонск. р.)
|
28 июня
|
Колос (СПК Лискинский)
|
1 : 2
|
ФК Кантемировка
|
28 июня
|
ФК Ольховатка
|
4 : 1
|
ФК Павловск
|
28 июня
|
Колос (Петропавловск. р.)
|
2 : 3
|
Родина (Россошанск. р.)
|
28 июня
|
Цементник (Подгоренск. р.)
|
0 : 4
|
Темп (Богучар)
|
10 ТУР
|
11 июля
|
ФК Кантемировка
|
3 : 3
|
Темп (Богучар)
|
12 июля
|
Колос (Петропавловск. р.)
|
+ : -
|
ФК Павловск
|
11 июля
|
ФК Ольховатка
|
3 : 1
|
ФК В.Мамон (В.-Мамонск. р.)
|
12 июля
|
Цементник (Подгоренск. р.)
|
1 : 1
|
Родина (Россошанск. р.)
|
12 июля
|
Арсенал (Каменский р.)
|
0 : 3
|
Колос (СПК Лискинский)
|
11 ТУР
|
18 июля
|
Арсенал (Каменский р.)
|
:
|
ФК Кантемировка
|
18 июля
|
ФК В.Мамон (В.-Мамонск. р.)
|
:
|
Колос (Петропавловск. р.)
|
19 июля
|
Колос (СПК Лискинский)
|
:
|
ФК Ольховатка
|
19 июля
|
ФК Павловск
|
:
|
Цементник (Подгоренск. р.)
|
19 июля
|
Родина (Россошанск. р.)
|
:
|
Темп (Богучар)
|